SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 1188 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Sidney CrosbyPITC237100173273+4213517474469310164172039225715611827742617
2Tomas PlekanecMTLC2456097157+2312011063643116120111511462201248324032482
3Claude GirouxPHIC24175151226-413516574347271951628311023711512430752444
4Patrice BergeronBOSC24185100185+5213617175959233231171861732829116433202341
5Bryan LittleWPGC2096494158+3946144540195161618892158798322212297
6Anze KopitarLAKC24270138208+6650216511482111462127315519913412424752182
7Mikko KoivuMINC22742116158+81021014672516151101111301879814626952165
8Nicklas BackstromWSHC23956171227+213081478431215182311561998715122352146
9Henrik SedinVANC22640138178+148810297251413017762971247818982111
10Derek StepanNYRC22255110165+43601015463713551101041122019915817412106
11Ryan KeslerVANC2376677143-1523413360844193153134702292848913326572088
12Antoine VermettePHXC2405467121-3917771392311941217225178117919926312080
13Jonathan ToewsCHIC23784108192+721322065645817919620166741649215327522040
14Tyler BozakTORC1975479133-417651343312039151911121226515022222011
15Ryan JohansenCBJC24473121194+31447262453182132731310220313513721952000
16Sean CouturierPHIC2273976115+131033043234327031671051429911418261962
17Ryan GetzlafANAC23169151220+57148184573551401541831824326922215619261953
18Kyle TurrisOTTC2216389152+12107132552471331621313710421410911519971948
19Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC2115591146-33697247543120102720310815712316015321927
20Nazem KadriTORC2275579134-33168525844014162540710024414113516791896
21Cody EakinDALC2415159110-710492435387682925116417912016718081895
22John TavaresNYIC21995127222+512417471667280204171228524024721820481893
23Derick BrassardNYRC2416499163+2311012350943210103123335515212211718161883
24Travis ZajacNJDC2284372115+382513882613411151881011266014921171864
25Valtteri FilppulaTBLC2334592137-15904032335918048887939213319461781
26Mark ScheifeleWPGC2165787144+36867246446110142721613617710214613381761
27Mikael BacklundCGYC2104964113+1874944363289114917314516412617815901750
28Mike RibeiroPHXC24338121159+916660282317080617557991437812611750
29Nick BoninoANAC2154671117+34758140535101618812251317612316361721
30Samuel PahlssonCBJC241143953-24962029412022024361211083510018881709