SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 1188 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Sidney CrosbyPITC17781115196+28971535565625016315181701891218720091965
2Claude GirouxPHIC18754111165-1310110559229241751021474179939124891899
3Patrice BergeronBOSC1855972131+1610112159840172171121511312207012426361858
4Tomas PlekanecMTLC1904281123+1390704903084707136123140955418251842
5Mikko KoivuMINC1873781118+15868235922141528851281378111023021838
6Henrik SedinVANC18236109145+55211230241112114046701076115121780
7Anze KopitarLAKC18043109152+36301243583111174122121231471038119611729
8Samuel PahlssonCBJC241143953-24962029412022024361211083510018881709
9Ryan KeslerANAC1875370123+91771024343417210210377186225799022801665
10Nicklas BackstromWSHC18246124170+25909233839706291641101388111917411639
11Ryan O'ReillyCOLC1734486130-2124523972913232558991106316420141605
12Derick BrassardNYRC1875079129+247282409351507282394212610710715851601
13Ryan JohansenCBJC18745103148+411750445291425052297214710511117141590
14Mark ScheifeleWPGC1795779136+3294624304413012261811111499313612251577
15Jonathan ToewsCHIC1826076136+481131764254113619617150621257611221601572
16John TavaresNYIC1857898176+1110213460555230154131097220621118317561563
17Derek StepanNYRC1674383126+375291405298671978881238112612831533
18Travis ZajacNJDC173335588+368302801613480316785844211116241481
19Nazem KadriTORC1744557102-251545251034101725303761979811313401480
20Bryan LittleWPGC133445599+0366228829123142610657104504914891472
21Tyler BozakTORC1644161102-44665029923162405149761055311917721465
22Kyle TurrisOTTC1664864112-10761143903981114119892152927114791456
23Antoine VermetteCHIC185345185-43151302762013170316012589796419181454
24Mika ZibanejadOTTC1804666112-14470381386270726679181888314571451
25Sean CouturierPHIC165315384+8722029827317021167999717913451425
26Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC1594063103-2553413743280914147801217511311701423
27Jeff CarterLAKC1846382145+295817554043173951719284251966214721401
28Valtteri FilppulaTBLC184257095-1878302242131403656863789214601400
29Ryan GetzlafANAC17840115155+27129123415301001131223917921116812114281394
30Jason ArnottNSHC2085358111+79270527371608079041169627713621378