SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Riley SheahanDETC202364985-334303102510180311876114585910931171
182Patrik BerglundSTLC197363874+9807036930604072297311834101672717
183Josh BaileyNYIR2283576111-126041343278041415590122135133157171
184Mason RaymondTORL168353873-173850354286170557449078581016
185Dwight KingLAKL205353469+7636028633021106311371076240710
186Alex TanguayCOLL1663467101+147670199293270775835660701620
187Zdeno CharaBOSD220346397+3717960464191508064223261712045711
188Niclas BergforsATLR164344882-21208038022120120830248940871315
189David JonesCGYR190343165-93840302295070437410912948537068
190Brian BoyleNYRC240342862-316710039426356010405170120506811121053
191Cal ClutterbuckNYIR226342458-1132101376270731109017913768761414
192Victor HedmanTBLD21233107140+3813941465267061419934321117211100
193Matt CullenNSHC221336396+1768703422913607688110982751175928
194Patrik EliasNJDC150336295-19522125122927125945818149548830
195Sam GagnerEDMC201336194-5394414122490714113681719484846985
196Blake ComeauCBJL203335083-51598239629221428558621186069293299
197Nikolay KuleminTORL233334073+16677028830034073891711127511568123
198Matt CalvertCBJL185333871+1132502973030605294959448821617
199Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD20932101133+6141725031517062719630018711110000
200Mark RecchiBOSR162325991+1769812841814051816547724842106137
201Patrick MaroonANAL205325890-12715031725707053953613070413158
202Erik JohnsonCOLD200325789-1214440447228250435543414112510501
203Chris HigginsVANL188324779-20505143826519151869714650662129
204John MitchellCOLC214324779-31206131325615163401721126210911631169
205Ryan GarbuttDALC222323971-1020960443280440638812320060812122
206Alexandre BurrowsVANR198323870-221883038423816032389915451843952
207Jiri TlustyCARL170323365-1748502922372805207881184464822
208P.K. SubbanMTLD23231133164+2123062550171404263343472403017800
209Drew DoughtyLAKD24231103134+4417270593141616074573403082593801
210Ryan McDonaghNYRD2213179110+608461438217361626340816219312210