SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181P.K. SubbanMTLD17928100128+1417471426151303172252651792536900
182Tyson BarrieCOLD1992895123-35716041522515061362141721378200
183Drew DoughtyLAKD2082892120+3513650524141314053463172462283111
184David DesharnaisMTLC172285886+2048832032350438757959476410781043
185Dustin BrownLAKR206284674-34684048921614045926220791822431
186Sven BaertschiVANL129283058-1324502062530705655868355511
187Brett ConnollyBOSR156282250+992402162350504280557632283648
188Victor HedmanTBLD1812796123+3311541380216061416431518416610200
189Cory StillmanFLAL123274976+2466024221606061305212551563531
190Sergei SamsonovCARL150274269-17463122721605139051845476312
191Riley SheahanDETC202274067-27402031918816021368010961529631011
192J-P DumontNSHR144273764+1036502012241605652764576811
193Mike RibeiroNSHC20426108134+1912830208215060313144801226310371469
194Valtteri FilppulaTBLC2012681107-2188302502231403697673889815791535
195Teddy PurcellEDML170265379-44362130519702126236117727997
196Alex FrolovLAKL124264167+3343026021503039729875039811
197Erik ChristensenNYRC170263965+152302161880503112311004361804811
198Dale WeiseMTLR191263561+2273302792240703354728840542226
199Tommy WingelsSJSC176263561-211163030920515035261291188257166225
200Marcus FolignoBUFL175263258+31732020624024025241318056815980
201Jay BeagleWSHC163262955+2154602172501100616084743259941682
202Vernon FiddlerDALL197262854-790202631844502126118119506212601164
203John CarlsonWSHD1812594119+37428142318615181593802051959500
204Mike GreenWSHD1822575100+2963135217803132182121481326102
205Brendan MorrisonWSHC179257196+31684023718612046370818711210741060
206Trevor DaleyDALD188255681+39520300158210289266144706201
207Jared SpurgeonMIND181254873+3934613171780316120359132646200
208Daymond LangkowCGYC149254368+1443124422211113171106114611029551209
209Matt ReadPHIR192254267-104541316196051424013313761783844
210Colton SceviourDALC185253661-44840325212250420912812462736778