SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Nick FolignoCBJL1955988147+914292435392009294151261337099237264
32Alexander SteenSTLL1824998147+211872451371111027961131646099418483
33Henrik ZetterbergDETL20639108147-1566615433270816140702001019314651425
34Wayne SimmondsPHIR2047967146-28289120543423611101245011021783811711
35Kyle OkposoNYIR1845491145-1477735113420010371827718812589156166
36Derek StepanNYRC1885095145+4554914643596819959413610113514731758
37Nicklas LidstromDETD23436109145+417221517201605121462532491099600
38Patrice BergeronBOSC2086579144+1510315169042212171151691452477614529272066
39Ryan O'ReillyCOLC1894797144-16265243532132325611141246817622311769
40Kris LetangPITD17031113144+1616542504219142432329214216511101
41Tim ConnollyBUFC21143100143-1488114461271519411761751581247611861333
42Matt DucheneCOLC1986676142-204413150353130111131061371689012313691097
43Jordan EberleEDMR1996082142-29466148044160101610078163138881213
44Derick BrassardNYRC2055488142+257692460391507292594714111611217141729
45Jaromir JagrFLAR2055389142+241321014203914016110773315612110112
46Mike HoffmanOTTL1987368141+2465123565532001531294762101171272019
47Brandon SaadCHIL2066970139+203216155360901211611068189771096169
48Ryan KeslerANAC2105980139+111931024894017212210419207248889525511891
49Cam AtkinsonCBJR2057266138-65615357547205133151211001775010387
50Scott HartnellCBJL2026474138+4235414184420051433810612393671013
51T.J. OshieSTLR1916375138+5410712143044181911228612717490140182183
52Brayden SchennPHIC2075979138-1697152446302909215494921999266315354
53Roman JosiNSHD20434104138+78382523221115281424621721125401
54Mikko KoivuMINC2074493137+32949239129141729961411518712025212022
55Zach PariseMINL1816670136+1499100599452101701018414219353109615
56Mike RibeiroNSHC20826110136+1912830210215060313545831246410471492
57Logan CoutureSJSC1815777134+34210052537182100101531532141621179631133
58Andrew BrunetteMINL2425579134-25326132131240101681669073491923
59Taylor HallEDML1735183134-101081035673912073101831031761491256381
60Tomas PlekanecMTLC2124688134+20948052631114708146132150976420122005