SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Alexander SteenSTLL20974104178+28127162606551721721612510023864117642689
32Henrik SedinVANC22640138178+148810297251413017762971247818982111
33Gabriel LandeskogCOLL23869108177+142198260551171828486191179991536059
34Steven StamkosTBLC19610472176+141051916086636215119250862729510311921207
35Patrick SharpCHIL22670106176+210011276945250152112056628096130152141
36Jiri HudlerCGYR22564112176+20577237653110827903615096953658
37Patrick MarleauSJSL2467798175-394013173445293711323493255211140601588
38Jordan EberleEDMR2307798175-39561025565620115210141991861851281421
39Jeff CarterLAKC2317995174+339216471654223164162331013201448715611504
40Zach PariseMINL2118784171+281071507385432119015227143232601321228
41Wayne SimmondsPHIR2388981170-163191506264742090154921152108794104
42Mats ZuccarelloNYRR23660109169+3011111149048111121113241521961221632432
43Jarome IginlaBOSR2428186167+1213013058056250180133111192068183126154
44T.J. OshieSTLR23166100166+52127142499451921021431015520494172169172
45Derek StepanNYRC22255110165+43601015463713551101041122019915817412106
46Henrik ZetterbergDETL20446118164-2767159237901017132672331019413391289
47P.K. SubbanMTLD23231133164+2123062550171404263343472403017800
48Derick BrassardNYRC2416499163+2311012350943210103123335515212211718161883
49David KrejciBOSC19943120163+508210138234811111015314215511810114941425
50Andrew LaddWPGL2377290162+41741115944723217111521122233128923956
51Scott HartnellPHIL2347190161+13156156144270816446118191107751124
52Thomas VanekMTLL2326695161-91051105654719090118047185153814262
53Jussi JokinenPITL24347114161+35945045933131130512913113212082421390
54David BackesSTLR2337486160+2530611251646280142117392062047510918581665
55Mike RibeiroPHXC24338121159+916660282317080617557991437812611750
56Bryan LittleWPGC2096494158+3946144540195161618892158798322212297
57Bobby RyanOTTR2296395158+3979259447160629320872101321611520
58Milan LucicBOSL2426296158+69251141418557091147436722116586102125
59Mikko KoivuMINC22742116158+81021014672516151101111301879814626952165
60Logan CoutureSJSC1996592157+1752140633461541001413017726115113412271289