SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Team
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 1188 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Todd MarchantANAC157102030-345810146703001241131592651547570
62Andrew BrunetteMINL2425579134-25326132131240101681669073491923
63Hal GillPHID6000+020010000007631100
64Michael GrierBUFR146152338-426202301500402209927447483053
65Pavol DemitraVANR2831316+300053210000181218954640
66Kimmo TimonenCHID16000-320010000000151516000
67Scott NicholSTLC30101-2251013100001271341613286
68Petr SykoraMINR96232447-34860183194080621177640291210
69Ed JovanovskiFLAD37145-639004410000034421112800
70Ryan SmythEDML72101323-18441012955040158294635279191
71Nolan BaumgartnerVAND12112+720012100000102646100
72Wade BelakNSHR54022-1760012000000506511300
73Mattias OhlundTBLD13901818-151290011000000024725252693800
74Ethan MoreauEDML141111728-3010641228803414224718152231425
75Wayne PrimeauTORC59358-13500473001005829131413283229
76Ryan JohnsonVANC922911-620204420000262119201715480369
77Dave ScatchardNSHC24336+42300313001002538575453
78Richard ParkNYIR135162945-10408019014023086774633770757680
79Patrik EliasNJDC85152742-15221013510505013326524923272429
80Jason StrudwickEDMD115088-3473002800000010120229722500
81Freddy ModinLAKL8412921-22402112192131247514928312622
82Sheldon SourayANAD4471017+1952308052010334582732910
83Chris DruryNYRC101152237-83910174132020186109842067765666
84Chris ClarkCBJR127122335-1586101881020001179265615311026
85Milan HejdukCOLR294711-700041220000681016624
86Brad LukowichVAND18112+74104100001173144300
87Daniel AlfredssonDETR68183149+210421511440624592551362459
88Bryce SalvadorNJDD15022-5200013000000221947100
89Shane HnidyMIND7321214-8680052200000386039351100
90Steve SullivanNJDL4271017-1224106134000112315151533