SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater On Pace Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 894 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Casey WellmanMINC14257-40102520000167127563
152Mark OlverCOLC24437+01510254002014395843358
153Andrew EbbettVANC18516+2622274101221599341513
154Travis ZajacNJDC15246-341025110101113761211886
155Jerred SmithsonFLAC69156-534003710000012843191417362283
156Ben MaxwellWPGC15156+4200101000001161102633
157Jim O'BrienOTTC28336+64103730010128911614121135
158Marty ReasonerNYIC61156-253400691001004331161525303269
159Anton LanderEDMC56246-81200541011003212141415149195
160Trevor SmithTBLC16235+2400172000001973333449
161Joakim LindstromCOLC16235-9000221100001692923
162Teemu HartikainenEDMC17235+161024200101361155448
163Joe ColborneTORC10145+240071000002081542850
164Warren PetersMINC58145-15540054100000703428924255210
165Darryl BoyceCBJC37145-8351025100001461412868479
166Dana TyrellTBLC26055-56002300000020151001103
167Stephane Da CostaOTTC22325-9800313000001413175865112
168Toby PetersenDALC39235-7600442001003414235834
169Blake GeoffrionMTLC35235+02700292001004013139136877
170Zenon KonopkaOTTC55325-41931034210101541811147232162
171Maxime MacenauerANAC29134-418101410010117451314113114
172Andrew MurraySJSC39134+3400331000006681246510
173Patrick O'SullivanPHXC23224-42003420010074112654
174Marc-Antoine PouliotPHXC13044-2200190000001018323751
175Paul SzczechuraBUFC9134+040011100000733112839
176Jordan NolanLAKC26224+2281019200001594104310
177Cody McCormickBUFC50134-75600431001006711229889
178Peter ReginOTTC10224+320015200000636212930
179Casey CizikasNYIC15044+1600120000002693114768
180Evgeny GrachevSTLC26134-4210141000012310521014