SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater Game Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P Hat Tricks Playmaker GAMES WITH: Shots Multi-Goal Multi-Pt Pts PIM Pos. +/- Even +/- Neg. +/-
181-210 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Ryan WhiteMTLC26101001100194202
182Greg RalloFLAC101010060011055
183Jeremy WelshCARC50110020010140
184Nick BjugstadFLAC111010090011137
185Blair JonesCGYC1501100100015177
186Manny MalhotraVANC90000020000144
187Darren HelmDETC10000010001010
188Micheal HaleyNYRC90000030002081
189Zenon KonopkaMINC370000012000184267
190Jake DowellMINC20000020000020
191Scott LaughtonPHIC50000050000050
192Quinton HowdenFLAC1800000120001099
193Ryan SpoonerBOSC40000030000040
194Riley SheahanDETC10000010000010
195Michael SgarbossaCOLC60000050002033
196Rickard RakellANAC40000020000022
197Bracken KearnsSJSC10000000000010
198Joe ColborneTORC50000030001122
199Johan LarssonMINC10000010000010
200Jonathan MarchessaultCBJC20000000000011
201Toby PetersenDALC10000000000010
202Nick DrazenovicCBJC80000040002143
203Sean CollinsCBJC50000000003032
204Drew LeBlancCHIC20000010000002
205Andrew MurraySTLC10000010000010
206Derek GrantOTTC50000030000041
207Alexandre BolducPHXC14000001000010104
208Patrice CormierWPGC100000030002082
209Mark ScheifeleWPGC40000040000121
210Chris VandeVeldeEDMC110000040002164