SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Skater Game Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P Hat Tricks Playmaker GAMES WITH: Shots Multi-Goal Multi-Pt Pts PIM Pos. +/- Even +/- Neg. +/-
181-210 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Nick BjugstadFLAC111010090011137
182Blair JonesCGYC1501100100015177
183Kris NewburyNYRC60110030012150
184Joonas RaskNSHC20110000010101
185Quinton HowdenFLAC1800000120001099
186Ryan SpoonerBOSC40000030000040
187Riley SheahanDETC10000010000010
188Michael SgarbossaCOLC60000050002033
189Rickard RakellANAC40000020000022
190Bracken KearnsSJSC10000000000010
191Joe ColborneTORC50000030001122
192Johan LarssonMINC10000010000010
193Jonathan MarchessaultCBJC20000000000011
194Toby PetersenDALC10000000000010
195Nick DrazenovicCBJC80000040002143
196Sean CollinsCBJC50000000003032
197Drew LeBlancCHIC20000010000002
198Andrew MurraySTLC10000010000010
199Derek GrantOTTC50000030000041
200Alexandre BolducPHXC14000001000010104
201Patrice CormierWPGC100000030002082
202Mark ScheifeleWPGC40000040000121
203Chris VandeVeldeEDMC110000040002164
204Darroll PoweNYRC420000019000116297
205Trevor SmithPITC10000000000010
206Andy MielePHXC10000000000100
207Harri PesonenNJDC40000020001031
208Cody McCormickBUFC80000030002062
209Scott TimminsFLAC50000040002032
210Manny MalhotraVANC90000020000144