SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - First Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Brad RichardsCHIC144224365+72040363166070448391095337523552
122Francois BeaucheminANAD186204666+81003029016407032174571211136610
123Antoine VermetteCHIC204375794-43155302932115170317114398886521351594
124Mikko KoivuMINC2044490134+30929238829141729941401468712024902000
125Tomas PlekanecMTLC2094688134+19948052031114708145132150976319901981
126Jussi JokinenFLAL1973085115+139930351218170310411910310373295293
127Frans NielsenNYIC2034377120+12860427271157061222051697910114591431
128Alexandre BurrowsVANR188343771-111503035827617031817512348881624
129Andrei KostitsynMTLL153364581+262111318261007111252351227546316
130Dustin ByfuglienWPGD1974480124+73111015973491711054124126420415803
131Jannik HansenVANR166433780+1084812924012718137521084576720
132Martin HanzalARIC138305080-2414761310227171631073123566013361069
133Marc-Edouard VlasicSJSD176205474+30102522821730725110322162923600
134Leo KomarovTORC170344276-977402662563704669809943110209221
135Claude GirouxPHIC20557121178-24115105637322417510229771959710127052079
136Derick BrassardNYRC2015484138+237492452391507292564613911511116801705
137Nicklas BackstromWSHC20151140191+33989236842907291681201549313519041787
138Mathieu PerreaultWPGC166316495-1894313301912071320757995795417412
139Alex KillornTBLL1974258100+1412511138434627111192591431107168101
140Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD1723086116-51362140114160712172247152957400
141Dwight KingLAKL172252449-75140236250070426136824036914
142Mikkel BoedkerARIL168375592-4626833033160738152581277075413
143Erik KarlssonOTTD20544139183+810883634368073821236934125615201
144Derek StepanNYRC1844893141+435491451339671991931359713514301717
145Dale WeiseMTLR191263561+2273302792240703354728840542226
146Tyler JohnsonTBLC1915680136+296415445640160741514779172785814171435
147Oliver Ekman-LarssonARID2005269121-381621665762427176163891862791118300
148Richard PanikTORL152271643-36740205234070425491734658311
149Ryan SpoonerBOSC155286088-94972326171107278535957354426559
150Nick BjugstadFLAC160403979-2589604112713070626660123615510021004