SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - First Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Alex KillornTBLL2344673119+30143102457387192102137517712892140192
122Nick SpalingNSHC211254772-264102282041901241122843385481461
123Wayne SimmondsPHIR2388981170-163191506264742090154921152108794104
124Joe ColborneCGYC2173763100-19104402473151904409969210382475457
125Dale WeiseMTLR211304272+28117302682640903375868042612130
126Tyler BozakTORC1975479133-417651343312039151911121226515022222011
127Justin FaulkCARD2223682118-5094905741321290936028122613915601
128Mark StoneOTTR1745380133+225673344401129371141141541032441622
129Zdeno CharaBOSD220346397+3717960464191508064223261712045711
130Pascal DupuisPITR73152035+7241016913208011234955202055
131Dan BoyleSJSD214314980+108241365191208141612761381396500
132Vincent LecavalierPHIC175383775-231023130223150813179561215740592632
133Mike RibeiroPHXC24338121159+916660282317080617557991437812611750
134Mark StreitPHID2252594119-69831375151008131323011571234600
135Scott HartnellPHIL2347190161+13156156144270816446118191107751124
136Brad BoyesFLAR216435598-1606141233918161269017879104143113
137PA ParenteauCOLR188425496+312851375311108151156114161681642
138Valtteri FilppulaTBLC2334592137-15904032335918048887939213319461781
139Jiri HudlerCGYR22564112176+20577237653110827903615096953658
140Benoit PouliotNYRL1934858106+31147035530162807247741421041035369
141Jack SkilleCBJR13518826-203310224180080121246771039820
142James NealPITR2088175156+5417713572763180851324284270781172042
143Jiri TlustyCARL170323365-1748502922372805207881184464822
144Chris StewartBUFR200374582-242794034328908042623512766452560
145James van RiemsdykTORL2027175146-39997165645233817253652068111168101
146David PerronEDML2305777134-42214505634115180542964168971091843
147Tommy WingelsSJSC220385492-613881432305381868416717111480128175
148Evander KaneWPGL165494998-22213806473874808463732598283137159
149Cody EakinDALC2415159110-710492435387682925116417912016718081895
150Nick BjugstadFLAC2155560115-299510056341131801035280171828514841501