SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 1166 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Sidney CrosbyPITC19792131223+391031536196230021315203762001419622252198
2Claude GirouxPHIC20758121179-24115116646332417611232771989810227362098
3Patrice BergeronBOSC2086579144+1510315169042212171151691452477614529272066
4Mikko KoivuMINC2074493137+32949239129141729961411518712025212022
5Tomas PlekanecMTLC2124688134+20948052631114708146132150976420122005
6Anze KopitarLAKC20145118163+32381243923311184122311381661128721891946
7Henrik SedinVANC20440119159+05642259281113244350761197316721940
8Ryan KeslerANAC2105980139+111931024894017212210419207248889525511891
9Nicklas BackstromWSHC20451144195+331009237142907291701201569713519251813
10Mark ScheifeleWPGC2006591156+351028246450150132819011915810515313721774
11Ryan O'ReillyCOLC1894797144-16265243532132325611141246817622311769
12John TavaresNYIC20590102192+1311214467364251174141197722923919919991769
13Derek StepanNYRC1885095145+4554914643596819959413610113514731758
14Ryan JohansenCBJC20948118166+413350489311435052487816211812119141755
15Jonathan ToewsCHIC2016486150+481191864764315621618165701418512623581750
16Derick BrassardNYRC2055488142+257692460391507292594714111611217141729
17Bryan LittleWPGC1545165116-4426233433153152611465123565717331660
18Travis ZajacNJDC195346195-474303051713490319192905212318431659
19Nazem KadriTORC1945562117-2816473577371719373258422310812214751637
20Antoine VermetteCHIC208375895-431573029421151703172144100886521771617
21Kyle TurrisOTTC1845473127-12991244294491134121061121651037516611607
22Tyler BozakTORC1814767114-46725033226192405159821166913019291599
23Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC1804669115-31615243337901025163931308812213281592
24Jeff CarterLAKC2067689165+30681966045122311619214932801087016751581
25Valtteri FilppulaTBLC2042782109-20903025423315036978749010015891546
26Brandon DubinskyCBJC1663568103+215970321295130751579101728716231528
27Ryan GetzlafANAC19745125170+24137133449321211231326120322818813815341528
28Mikael BacklundCGYC1844562107+195810337831951031014811513711314314021526
29Sean CouturierPHIC177345488+87820326303170212284104758614581514
30Mike RibeiroNSHC20826110136+1912830210215060313545831246410471492