SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Ten Days Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Jake DowellMINC2000+000030000002001021
182Zack SmithOTTC6000-4700160000001713234645
183Andrew ShawCHIC6000-260050000001132013034
184Scott LaughtonPHIC5000+0000100000001010001924
185Scott NicholSTLC5000-10000000000210011416
186Mikhail GrabovskiTORC5000-40006000000207512121
187Tom WandellDALC6000+20003000000311221223
188Andrew EbbettVANC5000-32002000000425232021
189Teemu HartikainenEDMC4000-100050000002160000
190Anton LanderEDMC6000-30008000000420531414
191Quinton HowdenFLAC5000-4000110000005330301
192Stephen WeissFLAC6000-419003000000331044334
193Peter ReginOTTC3000-2200300000010011714
194Peter MuellerFLAC3000-320090000006000224
195Tyler ToffoliLAKC2000+000050000000000100
196Mikhail GrigorenkoBUFC3000+100010000000002021515
197Artem AnisimovCBJC1000+000000000000020185
198Ryan SpoonerBOSC3000+0000300000012110119
199Riley SheahanDETC1000+000010000000000101
200Michael SgarbossaCOLC4000-3400400000020011410
201Rickard RakellANAC4000-20003000000400001011
202Dave BollandCHIC5000-34005000000444062925
203Bracken KearnsSJSC1000+000000000003000000
204Joe ColborneTORC3000+00003000000901021112
205Tommy WingelsSJSC5000-2000700000016501101
206Casey CizikasNYIC6000+14004000000822132123
207Johan LarssonMINC1000+000020000002100000
208Jonathan MarchessaultCBJC2000-100000000001010100
209Toby PetersenDALC1000+000000000001010011
210Derek MacKenzieCBJC5000+24005000000210101226