SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Ten Days Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
181-210 of 839 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Kris NewburyNYRC1000+000010000004010033
182Jake DowellMINC2000+000030000002001021
183Zack SmithOTTC6000-4700160000001713234645
184Andrew ShawCHIC6000-260050000001132013034
185J.T. MillerNYRC4000-50008000000456202118
186Scott LaughtonPHIC5000+0000100000001010001924
187Scott NicholSTLC5000-10000000000210011416
188Mikhail GrabovskiTORC5000-40006000000207512121
189Tom WandellDALC6000+20003000000311221223
190Andrew EbbettVANC5000-32002000000425232021
191Teemu HartikainenEDMC4000-100050000002160000
192Anton LanderEDMC6000-30008000000420531414
193Quinton HowdenFLAC5000-4000110000005330301
194Stephen WeissFLAC6000-419003000000331044334
195Peter ReginOTTC3000-2200300000010011714
196Peter MuellerFLAC3000-320090000006000224
197Tyler ToffoliLAKC2000+000050000000000100
198Mikhail GrigorenkoBUFC3000+100010000000002021515
199Artem AnisimovCBJC1000+000000000000020185
200Ryan SpoonerBOSC3000+0000300000012110119
201Riley SheahanDETC1000+000010000000000101
202Michael SgarbossaCOLC4000-3400400000020011410
203Rickard RakellANAC4000-20003000000400001011
204Dave BollandCHIC5000-34005000000444062925
205Bracken KearnsSJSC1000+000000000003000000
206Joe ColborneTORC3000+00003000000901021112
207Tommy WingelsSJSC5000-2000700000016501101
208Casey CizikasNYIC6000+14004000000822132123
209Johan LarssonMINC1000+000020000002100000
210Jonathan MarchessaultCBJC2000-100000000001010100