SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Riley SheahanDETC187273966-2140202901881602117751025851905967
62Boyd GordonEDMC1419918-132910124612301551344531321240950
63Nick BjugstadFLAC147393877-17856038426130706247581145851948943
64Eric StaalCARC1854269111-68370516339090715770223951221012933
65Jarret StollLAKC153101626+294211327304122841264728191073931
66Tim ConnollyBUFC138265278-246062255188052653129997554828927
67Martin HanzalARIC121264874-171266127619617162726210749521161919
68Carl SoderbergBOSC1882874102+0723037118915031131221245978853907
69Torrey MitchellMTLC162221840-197601412101206139121436763918894
70John MitchellCOLC158212647-1796412221731214252138783678892866
71Joe ThorntonSJSC18637126163+22906027925120706109651142141481106864
72Jay McClementCARC185112334-30492015210010021851036238841042863
73Brian BoyleTBLC183321850-2140902922525409287130913655881851
74Brad RichardsonVANR143243761+79540208210330413480632448920849
75Matt StajanCGYC168162844+89010129140240117388586976829844
76Jason ArnottWSHC145343165+766403112410040466241053247836827
77Paul GaustadNSHC13661420+310610100501101257913324331046823
78Riley NashCARC159183351-1636102081530201161776847113811781
79Johan LarssonBUFC139202141-105370182173050719672913842732762
80Tyler SeguinDALC1707998177-94412164953260121121696025510377910760
81Matt CullenNSHC170294069+15486024025043066465875149923748
82David LegwandOTTC159142741-346001527614007143373749647748
83Kyle BrodziakMINC174181634-11105501571404305130114632154688726
84Lars EllerMTLC180302656-2490913292721419203781256386738718
85Nate ThompsonANAC12981624-1863112960211330792513533792715
86Marcus KrugerCHIC15091928+0741020490030167101601752754713
87Dave BollandFLAC7872128+2640010260100012430422231570702
88Charlie CoyleMINC189415495+21731003183560150102951351126373574673
89Jacob JosefsonNJDC133101727-20502015943320213373703636653671
90Alex GalchenyukMTLC1875966125+9757240944150727163931657862559663