SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Kyle BrodziakMINC230243155-7145502501905505179141111419512031263
62Artem AnisimovCBJC2104959108+04082371368513281171211625410310851257
63Joe ThorntonSJSC24246177223+4111691374321409191419014928520515701237
64Martin HanzalPHXC1663669105-1518170395269170743183155527615311227
65Steven StamkosTBLC19610472176+141051916086636215119250862729510311921207
66Mark LetestuCBJC218294372-29302029217844021828295497612891206
67Nate ThompsonTBLC210172340+211342234130422442113782446112881193
68Evgeni MalkinPITC18678122200+9187133565512701131378552121631369421189
69Brad RichardsonVANR200304575+911961268261351617812599416513321173
70Riley SheahanDETC202364985-334303102510180311876114585910931171
71John MitchellCOLC214324779-31206131325615163401721126210911631169
72Dominic MooreNYRC235223860+37860306190320616810493667214151168
73Samuel PahlssonCBJC162112637-1564202019022022858673227212151109
74Zack SmithOTTC200402161-120980313304670841467117729311631088
75Derek MacKenzieCBJC217202242-1012830221171260366812192417712381082
76Brad RichardsNYRC2264274116-138606223111012067282214997010351069
77Brian BoyleNYRC240342862-316710039426356010405170120506811121053
78Lars EllerMTLC233403979-34138121436344241123171311568010511331039
79Jean-Gabriel PageauOTTC160313364+16474026121194043659277615710671037
80Riley NashCARC205274471-15594025623404042278983601539871027
81Tyler SeguinDALC223107127234+175419185276310141191917733815113310261008
82Sam GagnerEDMC201336194-5394414122490714113681719484846985
83Stephen GiontaNJDC209102535-177320235901302318102732962688978
84Carl SoderbergBOSC23741102143+79460455271317061551431696798847966
85Mike RichardsLAKC174184462-187550266125160517450135107621013962
86Gregory CampbellBOSC234172744-4170602061502606353143733353926937
87Matt CullenNSHC221336396+1768703422913607688110982751175928
88Tim ConnollyBUFC138265278-246062255188052653129997554828927
89Charlie CoyleMINC2344463107+7881003953950140103761501407892754924
90Olli JokinenWPGC144223153-29020281202020218464964131746914