SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Faceoffs Won
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Patrick MarleauSJSL2467798175-394013173445293711323493255211140601588
122Vincent LecavalierPHIC175383775-231023130223150813179561215740592632
123Brendan MorrisonCGYC105134154+828101329311013039405567573583
124Andrew DesjardinsSJSL227162440-17173302501600303333127755977572502
125Joakim AnderssonDETC162121628-14402016912002026754464027569547
126Chris KellyBOSC148183048+1180201891503102211103693062567603
127Brian FlynnBUFC198152540-1828002571302300118134674360556538
128Joe VitalePITC12441923-1170109840000119487432338554500
129Patrik EliasNJDC150336295-19522125122927125945818149548830
130Troy BrouwerWSHR2466461125+7207100448352721201061613020289118539452
131Saku KoivuANAC65111829+346118110012112930243425538529
132Darren HelmDETC194403979+758714083244917320671395172531515
133Vladimir SobotkaSTLL6192433+1472101028102011102856825503310
134Nick SpalingNSHC211254772-264102282041901241122843385481461
135Erik ChristensenNYRC112182139-10262013011704026015593339475466
136Joe ColborneCGYC2173763100-19104402473151904409969210382475457
137Daymond LangkowCGYC77112031-1141111810105119150572539463571
138Ryan SpoonerBOSC132215778-7435127712905158030864941463613
139Alex GalchenyukMTLC2276370133-128571474481508172021051828785446492
140Ryan WhiteMTLC159191534-13181201841630002404102563632446416
141Brayden SchennPHIC2446483147-212117251242220152175861052098595434551
142Jussi JokinenPITL24347114161+35945045933131130512913113212082421390
143Blair BettsPHIC755712-382051401002827213818411406
144Trevor SmithTORC826814-1216217060021212041291122408411
145Brooks LaichWSHC198173249-2258402821511204295122755674388513
146Joel WardWSHR2436462126-1290111409441731011117515816297128387432
147Matt HendricksEDML216181735-23270102671503401575199914964383331
148James SheppardSJSC138112738-17210163110030122677674873383405
149Mike SantorelliVANC198314879+528623172911626106981114771376387
150Mikhail GrigorenkoBUFC117112536-1112001399203005759483230357426