SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Faceoffs Won
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Mathieu PerreaultWPGC148285785-1282312921711061318349915185408402
122Derek RoyEDMC72122032-1324201138401023243443442407502
123Alexander SteenSTLL1614487131+31087243033101102790881535782407471
124Nick SpalingPITC140122840-45000143111060019990602655393382
125Vincent LecavalierPHIC106182038-75800170117030010237653024392384
126Chris KellyBOSC118112334+5543015190200316692552739384436
127Brian FlynnMTLC13492029-816001708012007687543436383352
128Marcel GocSTLC74369-3800773001008735291318372313
129Darren HelmDETC169323466+1152513532552515268571164564368319
130Matt HendricksEDML145131629-15162001681102200407147643645363316
131Joel WardWSHR187424284-186481315291125181451111338891361396
132Joe VitaleARIC71369-1041005630000010565241130354380
133Mikhail GrigorenkoBUFC122122941-11180015310203005961483035349421
134Rich PeverleyDALC6272330-315211226013122742412625348231
135Zenon KonopkaBUFC59123-988002110000046261017345222
136Blake ComeauPITL162314172-4143823192542132840153964956332342
137Michal HandzusCHIC5941216+01620503010023555101114329335
138Troy BrouwerWSHR193455095+7133803292616310084691141297995328265
139Scott LaughtonPHIC10491827-3510014090030014740393335315376
140Adam HallPHIR80459-15230061202000774619618314213
141Maxim LapierrePITC802911-153200862002001533624811305277
142Warren PetersMINC69246-175800652000009441341025304240
143Darryl BoyceTORC8361218+068205260000211433302719296324
144Jeff HalpernPHXC695712-8241045500001653312413296266
145Rod PelleyNJDC1265813-12430013241010019361461726294280
146Joe ColborneCGYC159304676-98030191236180330169657155293276
147Trevor SmithTORC55235-9120046200000752719818293276
148James SheppardNYRC7171118-437107970020112143393342278277
149Patrik EliasNJDC85152742-15221013510505013326524923272429
150Ryan WhitePHIC131181331-1217020153153000239078543125272262