SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
91-120 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Gregory CampbellBOSC234172744-4170602061502606353143733353926937
92Brent BurnsSJSD23366117183+12152928434916114293942933962401446270
93Ryan O'ReillyCOLC23366113179-222294529451921049771341418722819291588
94David BackesSTLR2337486160+2530611251646280142117392062047510918581665
95Valtteri FilppulaTBLC2334592137-15904032335918048887939213319461781
96Matt MoulsonMINL2334469113-14548144330140111812511515850761521
97Lars EllerMTLC233403979-34138121436344241123171311568010511331039
98Nikolay KuleminTORL233334073+16677028830034073891711127511568123
99Jason SpezzaOTTC23273118191-29961306295122016013427227720514319951684
100P.K. SubbanMTLD23231133164+2123062550171404263343472403017800
101Thomas VanekMTLL2326695161-91051105654719090118047185153814262
102Chris KunitzPITL2326979148+56163140538442412101463287195112881513
103Adam HenriqueNJDC2327165136+77715241347195172151981501287811912941524
104TJ BrodieCGYD2322196117+196863316146123610041214524016600
105Alex ChiassonDALR232324375-2415060337201115062726914351757088
106Justin BraunSJSD23295463+38104103298100012514161301219200
107Barret JackmanSTLD23262935+152203023360000330434291975001
108Ryan GetzlafANAC23169151220+57148184573551401541831824326922215619261953
109Jeff CarterLAKC2317995174+339216471654223164162331013201448715611504
110T.J. OshieSTLR23166100166+52127142499451921021431015520494172169172
111Daniel WinnikANAL231216283+338830313190230323817711664113200244
112Jarret StollLAKC231183553+1114221241144061248618697483317511492
113Corey PerryANAR23011089199+47200182688862402421824991287155811433
114Jordan EberleEDMR2307798175-39561025565620115210141991861851281421
115Jeff SkinnerCARL2307957136-4078152767601901421590372681281876480
116David PerronEDML2305777134-42214505634115180542964168971091843
117Mika ZibanejadOTTC2305773130-1756704874692807378972309710414571507
118Casey CizikasNYIC230234063-1085702531913507430160996313314041421
119Kyle BrodziakMINC230243155-7145502501905505179141111419512031263
120Nick SchultzCBJD23032730-121171017430010127147293971210