SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
91-120 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Lars EllerMTLC199343165-1496913623022419223861407395829819
92Alex ChiassonOTTR199262854-213530254195240323956864264835
93Matt MartinNYIL199201737-131030207200050390171744739615
94Brenden DillonSJSD19942125-10171202263010024112681241093000
95Anze KopitarLAKC19845117162+33381243893311184122281331631118721541914
96Jonathan ToewsCHIC1986382145+441171764674215621617162701418412223341720
97Scott HartnellCBJL1986272134+1231314114220051333510312392661013
98David BackesSTLR1985866124+92357145238200917574177172739112761130
99Anders LeeNYIL198554398+14106120466391601201242480151576939
100Andrej SekeraLAKD198145973-63822319103122214435315317410200
101Mark ScheifeleWPGC1976488152+321007246049150132718811815610215113541749
102Dustin ByfuglienWPGD1974480124+73111015973491711054124126420415803
103Chris KreiderNYRL1975961120+39167100445431601601040972182102571815
104Jussi JokinenFLAL1973085115+139930351218170310411910310373295293
105Alex PietrangeloSTLD1972182103+4665147316500151393841799010200
106TJ BrodieCGYD1972082102+2604225612623245934810922015200
107Alex KillornTBLL1974258100+1412511138434627111192591431107168101
108Brian BoyleTBLC197392059+2142100326295560103211391043758926895
109Vernon FiddlerDALL197262854-790202631844502126118119506212601164
110Marc StaalNYRD197103141+30100102061000501206298851277524
111Chris VandeVeldePHIC197162440-21650018915012003211387232434466
112Chris ThorburnWPGR197161329-102224015814024043278051332311486
113Jordan EberleEDMR1965780137-2946614714116010169878162134861111
114Lee StempniakWPGR1964358101+17808232737515282496711187751533
115David PerronPITL1964061101-331586142831908163625813667863042
116Dan GirardiNYRD19693645+345250227810205462486841456000
117Mark StoneOTTR1956295157+20691033744515283101301411521252792231
118Jason SpezzaDALC1955795152-14751004924214113010346124416311314431223
119Corey PerryANAR1957575150+1416410153457180151102107922011665924
120Matt DucheneCOLC1956475139-19421314965212011113991351668512013391065