SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61David DesharnaisMTLC172285886+2048832032350438757959476410781043
62Martin HanzalARIC140315283-2114761318237171631376127566213681083
63Jean-Gabriel PageauOTTC177344680+314550313241950542011892666212221133
64Nick BjugstadFLAC160403979-2589604112713070626660123615510021004
65Cody EakinDALC186364379-79882301274552819111812910011513911431
66Tim ConnollyBUFC138265278-246062255188052653129997554828927
67Leo KomarovTORC174354277-8814027126637046828310544117211225
68Joe ColborneCGYC172304676-178430199236180333471667758299286
69Andrew ShawCHIC191354075+122164036525100404351691175151629626
70Matt CullenNSHC187314374+155260251261430671749458571016848
71Riley SheahanDETC205274168-24402032118816021388111162549811040
72Lars EllerMTLC202353267-1098913683122419228881407396847838
73Darren HelmDETC171333467+1254513592652515273581184566376328
74Brandon SutterPITC148382866-32271328267561714287117526313221193
75Jason ArnottWSHC145343165+766403112410040466241053247836827
76Brad RichardsCHIC144224365+72040363166070448391095337523552
77Casey CizikasNYIC189214364+1479702261803307400154756112512051208
78Shawn MatthiasVANC174362763-184230269341110031568199367597124
79Colton SceviourDALC189253762-54840334212250421713112563766880
80Tommy WingelsSJSC180273562-191183031121515035281321198360167227
81Zack SmithOTTC161382361+1713140245274770431262965768662637
82Mark LetestuCBJC182273360-31255123814856151577885535911811111
83Patrik BerglundSTLC166332760-962713062850517240661163185616595
84Brian BoyleTBLC200392160+2142100334295560103231401073858939913
85Peter HollandTORC153213758-27734027214613041984310549107652770
86Jay BeagleWSHC166282957+2256712202701101716486763359975704
87Trevor LewisLAKC195233356-650503982102205473671353642207299
88Eric FehrWSHC168332356+845922672715329199119834098606600
89Riley NashCARC182193655-2038102441630201180848651123870851
90Dominic MooreNYRC212243155+58660265200430614610581667112851065