SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 1166 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Charlie CoyleMINC2344463107+7881003953950140103761501407892754924
62Martin HanzalPHXC1663669105-1518170395269170743183155527615311227
63Joe ColborneCGYC2173763100-19104402473151904409969210382475457
64Andrew ShawCHIC237495099+152126044835140706443701395763799911
65Matt CullenNSHC221336396+1768703422913607688110982751175928
66Patrik EliasNJDC150336295-19522125122927125945818149548830
67Sam GagnerEDMC201336194-5394414122490714113681719484846985
68Tommy WingelsSJSC220385492-613881432305381868416717111480128175
69David LegwandDETC242286492-2010740298151216041208180798612321319
70Riley SheahanDETC202364985-334303102510180311876114585910931171
71John MitchellCOLC214324779-31206131325615163401721126210911631169
72Mike SantorelliVANC198314879+528623172911626106981114771376387
73Darren HelmDETC194403979+758714083244917320671395172531515
74Mikhail GrabovskiWSHC167314879+126751245274051558671038681605582
75Lars EllerMTLC233403979-34138121436344241123171311568010511331039
76Shawn MatthiasVANC226423678-236220360411060222710112245103276368
77Ryan SpoonerBOSC132215778-7435127712905158030864941463613
78Brandon PirriFLAC159492978+85270351361301007129421594554356416
79Tim ConnollyBUFC138265278-246062255188052653129997554828927
80Rickard RakellANAC161294978+231822962360728221561437352602708
81Eric FehrWSHC203403878+87182353341552822512511249128752779
82Vincent LecavalierPHIC175383775-231023130223150813179561215740592632
83Patrik BerglundSTLC197363874+9807036930604072297311834101672717
84Mark LetestuCBJC218294372-29302029217844021828295497612891206
85Nick SpalingNSHC211254772-264102282041901241122843385481461
86J.T. MillerNYRC170353772+987812733140818307931059178187226
87Ryan GarbuttDALC222323971-1020960443280440638812320060812122
88Riley NashCARC205274471-15594025623404042278983601539871027
89Derek RoySTLC147214869-14544022713803044573945464626749
90Brandon SutterPITC181392968+02870369256870716798108517413831404