SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Skater Game Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P Hat Tricks Playmaker GAMES WITH: Shots Multi-Goal Multi-Pt Pts PIM Pos. +/- Even +/- Neg. +/-
211-240 of 349 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next | Last
211Patrick SharpCHIL23106160023241136107
212Brad MarchandBOSL2249130021131086133
213Henrik ZetterbergDETL14481200141474734
214Chris KunitzPITL15551000141273456
215Daniel PailleBOSL22459001602707123
216Patrick MarleauSJSL1153800110261362
217James van RiemsdykTORL72570070252142
218Brandon SaadCHIL23156001901525126
219Carl HagelinNYRL1233600110140561
220Milan MichalekOTTL1032500100051352
221Dwight KingLAKL18235001100512124
222Emerson EtemANAL73250060141421
223Brenden MorrowPITL1422400700441112
224Joffrey LupulTORL73140071222232
225Matt CookePITL1504400120049582
226Taylor PyattNYRL1222400100042381
227Shawn ThorntonBOSL22044001501344162
228Jason ChimeraWSHL71230060032322
229Matt BeleskeyANAL72130060031241
230Jussi JokinenPITL80330050122251
231Clarke MacArthurTORL52130050031212
232Justin AbdelkaderDETL1221300110037552
233Viktor StalbergCHIL1903300120032586
234Daniel SedinVANL40330040031022
235Alexander SteenSTLL63030061123240
236Vladimir SobotkaSTLL60330050120330
237Josh BaileyNYIL60330050030132
238Matt MoulsonNYIL62130060121114
239Alex OvechkinWSHL71120070022133
240Marcus JohanssonWSHL71120070020043