SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Skater Game Stats - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P Hat Tricks Playmaker GAMES WITH: Shots Multi-Goal Multi-Pt Pts PIM Pos. +/- Even +/- Neg. +/-
211-240 of 349 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next | Last
211Brad MarchandBOSL2249130021131086133
212Henrik ZetterbergDETL14481200141474734
213Chris KunitzPITL15551000141273456
214Daniel PailleBOSL22459001602707123
215Patrick MarleauSJSL1153800110261362
216James van RiemsdykTORL72570070252142
217Brandon SaadCHIL23156001901525126
218Carl HagelinNYRL1233600110140561
219Dwight KingLAKL18235001100512124
220Rick NashNYRL1214500120050543
221Milan MichalekOTTL1032500100051352
222Joffrey LupulTORL73140071222232
223Matt CookePITL1504400120049582
224Taylor PyattNYRL1222400100042381
225Shawn ThorntonBOSL22044001501344162
226Brenden MorrowPITL1422400700441112
227Jussi JokinenPITL80330050122251
228Clarke MacArthurTORL52130050031212
229Justin AbdelkaderDETL1221300110037552
230Viktor StalbergCHIL1903300120032586
231Daniel SedinVANL40330040031022
232Alexander SteenSTLL63030061123240
233Vladimir SobotkaSTLL60330050120330
234Matt MoulsonNYIL62130060121114
235Jason ChimeraWSHL71230060032322
236Matt BeleskeyANAL72130060031241
237Alex OvechkinWSHL71120070022133
238Marcus JohanssonWSHL71120070020043
239Kyle CliffordLAKL140220080024293
240Jason ZuckerMINL51120040020221