SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Giveaways
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Marc MethotOTTD6000-160080000002715313100
122Tanner PearsonLAKL2951015+91011595000116773013613
123Roman PolakSTLD30011-819002900000080571613600
124Brandon PrustMTLL25156+267003110000061841361511
125Rob ScuderiPITD23000-480010000000628413300
126Kimmo TimonenPHID25011-11400120000003230513000
127Karl AlznerWSHD26246+312102720000158541912400
128Brendan GallagherMTLR297916+561080610101232121121857
129Jake GardinerTORD6145-3000901000013137121200
130Matt GreeneLAKD20044+516001300000062241112300
131Dwight KingLAKL313912+62200393001007491612835
132Nikolay KuleminNYIL18246-54102511000144147121211
133Colin WilsonNSHL2010818+701046640501221991212610
134Matt BeleskeyANAL2110313-41041586402148792611432
135Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
136Jonas BrodinMIND29145+412001510000019489111600
137Mike FisherNSHC17538+021137410111451712116157153
138Patric HornqvistPITR2911516-41211979203111043725111101
139Marcus JohanssonWSHL263811+040043120000531110119618
140Brenden MorrowSTLL26000-22200140000005710411402
141Brooks OrpikPITD25134+81800281000009962911300
142Kyle QuinceyDETD16044-31000200000003421611400
143Jason SpezzaDALC135813+022034410002341511794103
144Mark StreitPHID13134+06009100000717411500
145Bryan AllenANAD13101-42800910010036311210000
146Mark FraserTORD4011+17004000000917310200
147Marian HossaCHIR4992736+71820177522202672241104440
148Mikko KoivuMINC2951116-81421583200123025191018418329
149David KrejciBOSC12044-3400250000001311710310389
150Niklas KronwallDETD16145+11200220101002525810500