SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Giveaways
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Jason ChimeraWSHL26459+3162052400002566129348
122Andrew CoglianoANAL235813+84005350010060131297913
123Logan CoutureSJSC24102030+582065640102402628921127167
124Tom GilbertMTLD12235+5140013200000143359500
125Andy GreeneNJDD24011+1800240000002740229600
126Peter HarroldNJDD17044+2600220000009859200
127Barret JackmanSTLD20000+0260070000002325109100
128Matt MartinNYIL18011+02400240000001218139400
129Adam McQuaidBOSD22224+91010112002015937139100
130Shane O'BrienNSHD12000-218006000000422059300
131Mattias OhlundTBLD18123+58009001000394959500
132Alexei PonikarovskyLAKL282810+91211312000116115149165
133Craig SmithNSHR17347+34106430000130716951021
134Mark StreitPHID6011+0600500000041239100
135Niclas WallinSJSD18134+2101024100001364169900
136Josh BaileyNYIL16448-32002931020016798928
137Dave BollandCHIC18336-224102930000131358985115
138Brian BoyleTBLC42617-43011645010111083917812246257
139Joe ColborneCGYC11123-320007001000316485913
140Shane DoanPHXR208614+04720595303021031127815718
141Drew DoughtyLAKD5011-52009000000917118100
142Oliver Ekman-LarssonPHXD16134-3810210101011515128601
143Patrik EliasNJDC24538-31000573202003672289135183
144Eric FehrWSHC27314-2820373001025616128102124
145Josh GorgesMTLD17022+06004000000273958600
146Erik GudbransonFLAD6000-2200700000015858000
147Adam HenriqueNJDC245813+1211324050012331191589148191
148Chris KellyBOSC22213-7190026200100471811812138110
149Sergei KostitsynNSHL22167-36101710000115488603
150Nicklas LidstromDETD16448+8400402201001018178600