SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Johnny BoychukBOSD30134-5800661000001158321151000
62Jaden SchwartzSTLL3261420-11610663300016636308302737
63Jake MuzzinLAKD3171017+7101065430401926528371000
64Craig SmithNSHR17347+34106430000130716951021
65Valtteri FilppulaTBLC4751722-5410633201012124132021438405
66Alexander SeminWSHR237310-218216352021214537171501
67Braydon CoburnPHID50189-1237106310010182742431500
68Matt NiskanenPITD3921416-11400630200001026144401700
69Roman JosiNSHD202810-1112006320000038652115300
70Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
71T.J. OshieSTLR239514-41321607200123017278133531
72Kyle OkposoNYIR184711-260060310200379321492525
73Shane DoanPHXR208614+04720595303021031127815718
74Cam FowlerANAD3631417+5100059210100345320281200
75Tanner PearsonLAKL2951015+91011595000116773013613
76Mikko KoivuMINC2951116-81421583200123025191018418329
77Matt BeleskeyANAL2110313-41041586402148792611432
78John TavaresNYIC188917-183258620123239261717170163
79Marcus KrugerCHIC49369-8101158300011214024719239228
80Patrik EliasNJDC24538-31000573202003672289135183
81Johnny OduyaCHID5531215-41600573000006711340441500
82Patrik BerglundSTLC306713+1400576000005711229155971
83Anze KopitarLAKC3172330+111610565200017721191813372318
84Troy BrouwerWSHR348816-4361055530101113314014152727
85Dan BoyleSJSD3031215-4101054210001333430191000
86Nick LeddyCHID3621214-260054110100384223321100
87David BackesSTLR308917+01232535302231382717912205219
88Jason ChimeraWSHL26459+3162052400002566129348
89Ryan SuterMIND2911213-1080052010000506231181300
90Mike RichardsLAKC383710-62110523000017717242218241220