SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Keith YandleNYRD243912+31200483000001124248900
62Patrik BerglundSTLC266713+8400486000004711199125160
63Nicklas BackstromWSHC2651419+01021484101124025361624291249
64Chris KreiderNYRL249211+020204863020210152013702
65Ian WhiteSJSD222810+18004711020021452510600
66David BackesSTLR268816+31032465302231132214911163174
67Max PaciorettyMTLL11527+21600463110001192071301
68Colin WilsonNSHL2010818+701046640501221991212610
69Matt BeleskeyANAL16819-423145530213638199411
70Marcus JohanssonWSHL263811+040043120000531110119618
71Brendan GallagherMTLR12325+50104230010114595903
72Patrick MarleauSJSL245813+4810414102015211171174451
73Johnny BoychukNYID18022-86004100000082431314900
74David ClarksonNJDR243912+832304130000372911761525
75Mark RecchiBOSR255914+781040320001444121841820
76Nicklas LidstromDETD16448+8400402201001018178600
77Brian GiontaMTLR17167+020040001000117172643
78Johnny OduyaCHID36178-380040100000458729291100
79Patrice BergeronBOSC12369+14004030000017141452174129
80Benoit PouliotNYRL255510+8261040410301591125171189
81Marc-Edouard VlasicSJSD2411112+1412004010010022683023800
82Jay BeagleWSHC26448+161040310201451810514214148
83Adam HenriqueNJDC245813+1211324050012331191589148191
84Matt NiskanenWSHD26077+160039000000735428341500
85Ben LovejoyPITD29268+212003920010051491612800
86Slava VoynovLAKD26279+416003911000078392632500
87Cam FowlerANAD2331013+36003921010021411718600
88Dominic MooreNYRC24224-7181038200001251118118186152
89Nathan HortonBOSR2271219+2014303852020325620151411
90Pascal DupuisPITR157411+21200375020004015151404