SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Ten Days Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 349 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Next | Last
151Ryan O'ByrneTORD6000+24000000000271310100
152Brooks OrpikPITD4000-4600200000013532100
153Kyle QuinceyDETD5000-240040000006312100
154Michael KostkaTORD1000-300000000001401000
155Francis BouillonMTLD5000-3170050000009713100
156Robyn RegehrLAKD5000-5200600000015743000
157Sheldon BrookbankCHID1000-200000000001000000
158Kris LetangPITD4000-5200160000005715100
159Marc MethotOTTD5000-14001000000015403100
160Jason GarrisonVAND4000+1200150000003842100
161Niklas KronwallDETD5000+1200400000091465100
162Jonathan EricssonDETD5000-120020000009405000
163Justin FalkMIND4000-320000000007221000
164Drew DoughtyLAKD5000-60001000000010636000
165Josh GorgesMTLD5000-4400500000051241000
166Nick LeddyCHID5000-300040000001010100
167Jonas BrodinMIND5000-3000300000071303100
168Jordan LeopoldSTLD6000-200000000003041000
169Tom GilbertMIND5000-220000000004612000
170Niklas HjalmarssonCHID5000+020010000004707100
171Jake MuzzinLAKD4000-1000200000010322000
172Jared SpurgeonMIND5000-3200800000001432300
173Torey KrugBOSD5000+2000100000008340100
174Wade ReddenBOSD4000+100060000008421000
175Eric GrybaOTTD3000+1200200000010111000
176Justin BraunSJSD5000+100070000002947000
177Alec MartinezLAKD1000-200000000000110000
178John MooreNYRD5000-120050000002622000
179Marc StaalNYRD1000-100000000000010000
180Luca SbisaANAD5000-2400300000022512000