SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Ten Days Skater Totals - Position
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 349 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Next | Last
151Brent BurnsSJSD5101+16001210010019364110
152Niklas KronwallDETD5000+1200400000091465100
153Jonathan EricssonDETD5000-120020000009405000
154Justin FalkMIND4000-320000000007221000
155Drew DoughtyLAKD5000-60001000000010636000
156Josh GorgesMTLD5000-4400500000051241000
157Nick LeddyCHID5000-300040000001010100
158Jonas BrodinMIND5000-3000300000071303100
159Jordan LeopoldSTLD6000-200000000003041000
160Tom GilbertMIND5000-220000000004612000
161Niklas HjalmarssonCHID5000+020010000004707100
162Jake MuzzinLAKD4000-1000200000010322000
163Jared SpurgeonMIND5000-3200800000001432300
164Torey KrugBOSD5000+2000100000008340100
165Wade ReddenBOSD4000+100060000008421000
166Eric GrybaOTTD3000+1200200000010111000
167Justin BraunSJSD5000+100070000002947000
168Alec MartinezLAKD1000-200000000000110000
169John MooreNYRD5000-120050000002622000
170Marc StaalNYRD1000-100000000000010000
171Luca SbisaANAD5000-2400300000022512000
172Chris PhillipsOTTD5000+2400600000071213000
173John-Michael LilesTORD3000+520020000009412200
174Andrew MacDonaldNYID4000+0400800000031431400
175Keaton EllerbyLAKD1000+100010000003203000
176Brian LashoffDETD3000+000020000006612000
177Radek MartinekNYID2000-220030000001040000
178Deryk EngellandPITD3000-220010000007510000
179Dennis SeidenbergBOSD5000-54009000000171745000
180Ryan SuterMIND5000-54005000000101075300