SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Blocked Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Troy BrouwerWSHR348816-4361055530101113314014152727
62Mark FayneNJDD24033+56003000000015311713300
63Ryan GetzlafANAC2342125+101000701301004431412819229214
64Rostislav KleslaPHXD19268-41100312000004931197700
65Frans NielsenNYIC18448-420037220100243118107113107
66Joel WardWSHR38101222+318207491010253302614145887
67Thomas HickeyNYID18156+010113410001130297271300
68Willie MitchellLAKD18134+1020002301000034291922300
69Jaden SchwartzSTLL2651217-7610512300015429258192732
70Kevin KleinNYRD19055-49002900000052281213500
71Ben SmithCHIR19426+52002740000021289627073
72Clayton StonerANAD17101+31000171000006428516000
73Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
74Andrei MarkovMTLD12112-1800151001001127719500
75Logan CoutureSJSC24102030+582065640102402628921127167
76Christian EhrhoffVAND2321012-1316005011010028263217800
77Ruslan FedotenkoNYRL25279+612003020000052261251091
78Andreas LiljaANAD13000-560011000000182626100
79Nicklas BackstromWSHC2651419+01021484101124025361624291249
80Michal HandzusCHIC19213-881192000111425154121134
81Barret JackmanSTLD20000+0260070000002325109100
82Jack JohnsonCBJD6347-140014210100142521100
83Jonathon BlumNSHD12022+200011000000142475300
84Zdeno CharaBOSD12224+41400220200004524813400
85Matt GreeneLAKD20044+516001300000062241112300
86Nick LeddyNYID18189+100036100000252418201000
87Marco ScandellaMIND16314-3400292100002124117500
88Keith YandleNYRD243912+31200483000001124248900
89Mike GreenWSHD19134-2240035100000212387800
90Marcus KrugerCHIC30235-741135200011132313516163165