SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Blocked Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
61-90 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Carl HagelinNYRL68151833+536311511212513903741323325
62Patric HornqvistPITR2911516-41211979203111043725111101
63Andrew MacDonaldPHID13213-2101010200101637613500
64Adam McQuaidBOSD22224+91010112002015937139100
65Michal RozsivalCHID31167-616001910000065371220300
66Derek StepanNYRC48121729-212111187504113237393429388523
67Dennis WidemanCGYD11077-21200180000009371314800
68Ryan CallahanTBLR454812-243009022020016236341715612
69Deryk EngellandCGYD11011-1500011000000253676600
70Derek MorrisPHXD16246+42400252001004436108600
71Jaden SchwartzSTLL3261420-11610663300016636308302737
72Barret JackmanSTLD26123-532111410001137351313500
73Clayton StonerMIND30224+5360030200000100351122100
74Mats ZuccarelloNYRR3561117+6241079600001763538162024
75Dan BoyleSJSD3031215-4101054210001333430191000
76Danny DeKeyserDETD17112-8220014100000303498600
77Bryce SalvadorNJDD2441014+926103030110154341015100
78Shea WeberNSHD16358-720203021000255342420700
79Tom GilbertMTLD12235+5140013200000143359500
80Rick NashNYRL49101828+71610162631301963255283010
81Jarret StollLAKC30336+5220034210000100322078306246
82Bryan AllenANAD13101-42800910010036311210000
83Troy BrouwerWSHR348816-4361055530101113314014152727
84Logan CoutureSJSC31112233+51520837401025731381625179224
85Mark FayneNJDD24033+56003000000015311713300
86Rostislav KleslaPHXD19268-41100312000004931197700
87Frans NielsenNYIC18448-420037220100243118107113107
88Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067
89Kimmo TimonenPHID25011-11400120000003230513000
90Joel WardWSHR38101222+318207491010253302614145887