SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - First Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Matt IrwinSJSD2101-100041001007511100
152Jason ZuckerMINL16235-540024200100277101800
153Tyler ToffoliLAKC317815+1122074700102496266800
154Charlie CoyleMINC295611-912105041010171161291384108
155Brock NelsonNYIL17347-480036300100201567127290
156Cam FowlerANAD3631417+5100059210100345320281200
157Brendan GallagherMTLR297916+561080610101232121121857
158Dougie HamiltonBOSD12257+1141023110101166166200
159Alex GalchenyukMTLC17347+1122232210122207177400
160Kris DraperDETC8011+220030000001455032329
161Jaromir JagrFLAR6022-2400200000003373500
162Mike ModanoDETC2011+100050000003000063
163Mark RecchiBOSR255914+781040320001444121841820
164Teemu SelanneANAR12246-240024110000101554710
165Brian RolstonBOSR7123-20001710000017162068
166Ray WhitneyDALL5000-100030000001155010
167Sean O'DonnellPHID13022-55004000000111646000
168Roman HamrlikNYRD2011+020000000001110000
169Sergei GoncharDALD6000-340050000006617100
170Adrian AucoinPHXD15022+01200130000002020123400
171Chris ProngerPHID3011-340040000001911000
172Jason ArnottWSHC16257+32002402000017311647995
173Saku KoivuANAC13011-38005000000146114110077
174Todd BertuzziDETR1000+020000000006200000
175Jamie LangenbrunnerSTLR9101-1110081000008240233
176Brendan MorrisonCHIC3101+100061000003010016
177Bryan McCabeNYRD5022+0140060000008622200
178Vinny ProspalNYRL5101+1000910000014126124
179Jamal MayersSJSR15000-4120080000003331121020
180Todd MarchantANAC6011-34004000000871112526