SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - First Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
151-180 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12-17 | Next | Last
151Scott NicholSJSC24011-1040001600000057105569876
152Petr SykoraNJDR18235+360024110000113154300
153Ed JovanovskiPHXD11011-360010000000271462300
154Ryan SmythLAKL6235+3000142000004142362
155Mattias OhlundTBLD18123+58009001000394959500
156Ryan JohnsonCHIC6011-12002000000461021713
157Richard ParkPITR2011-120020000001000078
158Sheldon SourayANAD6011-2400130000001761100
159Chris DruryNYRC5011+02003000000791124426
160Daniel AlfredssonDETR3000-120020000001001300
161Shane HnidyBOSD3000+070000000001000000
162Steve SullivanNSHL15459-2610202200018133311
163Wade ReddenBOSD5112+200091000009521000
164Jarome IginlaBOSR12527+0122126320012364123312
165Jochen HechtBUFC1011+0000200000010002105
166Michal HandzusCHIC19213-881192000111425154121134
167Filip KubaOTTD7022+110001000000051243200
168Jody ShelleyPHIL2000+020010000002100000
169Chris PhillipsOTTD10011+6210012000000221936101
170J-P DumontNSHR3011-120020000002010100
171Marty ReasonerNYIC1000-1170030000001100166
172Dainius ZubrusSJSC14112+16001110000064634001
173Marco SturmWSHL16123-28002601000029472401
174Colin WhiteSJSD3101+000011000003212000
175Zdeno CharaBOSD12224+41400220200004524813400
176Toni LydmanANAD3000+100010000004300200
177Eric BelangerPHXC4000-42005000000803313226
178Michal RozsivalCHID14011-58006000000341656200
179Matt BradleyWSHR9000-3400600000025321111
180Brett ClarkTBLD18123+18001710000026431016300