SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Joe ThorntonSJSC3151924-41810503202013813284432188154
32Kevin ShattenkirkSTLD3232124-7230073300000505328271000
33Marian GaborikLAKR3014923+88118611302111893522900
34Chris KunitzPITL4281523+03910963500011521340161221
35Joel WardWSHR38101222+318207491010253302614145887
36Phil KesselPITR24101222+5400985504009434141000
37Martin St. LouisNYRR4491322-663187630313223140342067
38Steven StamkosTBLC3191322+22610817200016915341712136132
39Jason PominvilleMINR2991322-4610817202012720324141920
40P.K. SubbanMTLD2961622+255118624011160533642400
41Valtteri FilppulaTBLC4751722-5410633201012124132021438405
42Alex OvechkinWSHL26101121+08101236404011161262171110
43Kris LetangPITD3651621+8362099500102726044451700
44Patrick MarleauSJSL3181220+410216671021271153017115163
45Andrew CoglianoANAL3661420+612107050110181142018161018
46Jaden SchwartzSTLL3261420-11610663300016636308302737
47Ilya KovalchukNJDR2381119-7600703501002074123424
48Nathan HortonBOSR2271219+2014303852020325620151411
49Drew DoughtyLAKD3151419-332106941000152693650700
50Nicklas BackstromWSHC2651419+01021484101124025361624291249
51Max PaciorettyMTLL2810818+12420101721102501451142014
52Colin WilsonNSHL2010818+701046640501221991212610
53John CarlsonWSHD2661218+181090150201506731271300
54Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
55James NealPITR3310717+34010121820201731250181627
56David BackesSTLR308917+01232535302231382717912205219
57John TavaresNYIC188917-183258620123239261717170163
58Jake MuzzinLAKD3171017+7101065430401926528371000
59Mats ZuccarelloNYRR3561117+6241079600001763538162024
60Alexander SteenSTLL3261117-7382180411012322645102557115