SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 613 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Evgeni MalkinPITC2861218+01810832400012519242321137144
32John CarlsonWSHD2661218+181090150201506731271300
33Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
34John TavaresNYIC188917-183258620123239261717170163
35Jaden SchwartzSTLL2651217-7610512300015429258192732
36Patric HornqvistPITR2911516-41211979203111043725111101
37Troy BrouwerWSHR348816-4361055530101113314014152727
38David BackesSTLR268816+31032465302231132214911163174
39Chris KunitzPITL2951015+423105623000111292910911
40Brad RichardsCHIC2841115+01500622201002310241110165169
41Kris LetangPITD2331215+6221070300001533832301400
42Shane DoanPHXR208614+04720595303021031127815718
43Travis ZajacNJDC247714-64214961001235518713243205
44Derek StepanNYRC247714-11011684303111219142015173228
45Alexander SteenSTLL265914-53210543110012423298194387
46Mark RecchiBOSR255914+781040320001444121841820
47Bryce SalvadorNJDD2441014+926103030110154341015100
48Jason GarrisonTBLD4031114+2202169210012494426241000
49Brent SeabrookCHID308513+3221159620211100683841700
50James NealNSHR208513+116107262020156733151115
51Jason PominvilleMINR167613-1610495202011514123887
52Patrik BerglundSTLC266713+8400486000004711199125160
53Patrick MarleauSJSL245813+4810414102015211171174451
54Adam HenriqueNJDC245813+1211324050012331191589148191
55Andrew CoglianoANAL235813+84005350010060131297913
56Jason SpezzaDALC135813+022034410002341511794103
57Cam FowlerANAD2331013+36003921010021411718600
58T.J. OshieSTLR187512-11121485200122213197113525
59Jordan StaalPITC137512+0410296101013151435135137
60Simon GagneTBLL195712+5610265002011981413731