SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Points
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
31-60 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
31Jason SpezzaDALC1955795152-14751004924214113010346124416311314431223
32Corey PerryANAR1957575150+1416410153457180151102107922011665924
33Sean MonahanCGYC2087080150-1142155492482118515989118311816322302166
34Henrik ZetterbergDETL20339108147-1066615353270816135691981019114491397
35Brad MarchandBOSL2017868146+322291555685911824515167831901491354571
36Nick FolignoCBJL1915888146+1214092427391909294041231316998235258
37Jonathan ToewsCHIC1986382145+441171764674215621617162701418412223341720
38Wayne SimmondsPHIR2027866144-28280120540413611101244510921682801710
39Evgeny KuznetsovWSHC20636108144+49806340427906361435313711411111081309
40Kris LetangPITD17031113144+1616542504219142432329214216511101
41Kyle OkposoNYIR1815291143-157562502331909261797618712488156166
42Mats ZuccarelloNYRR2034993142+259371431409010172561381651121542530
43Patrice BergeronBOSC2056477141+1510315168042202171151671452437414528832043
44Derek StepanNYRC1844893141+435491451339671991931359713514301717
45Alexander SteenSTLL1794695141+111672446351011027961111616096417483
46Jaromir JagrFLAR2015288140+25132101412391301511077331501179612
47Ryan O'ReillyCOLC1864694140-18265242531132325611091236717521791743
48Brandon SaadCHIL2026970139+243216154460901211611066187751096168
49Matt DucheneCOLC1956475139-19421314965212011113991351668512013391065
50Derick BrassardNYRC2015484138+237492452391507292564613911511116801705
51Roman JosiNSHD20434104138+78382523221115281424621721125401
52Ryan KeslerANAC2065978137+141911024784017212210415203244859424931852
53Jordan EberleEDMR1965780137-2946614714116010169878162134861111
54Mike HoffmanOTTL1946868136+1861113553501801531193762031131252019
55Brayden SchennPHIC2055977136-1597152439302909215487921949165301339
56Tyler JohnsonTBLC1915680136+296415445640160741514779172785814171435
57Zach PariseMINL1776669135+1895100592452101701018413918850109615
58Cam AtkinsonCBJR2017064134-9561425624520513214121991764710087
59Scott HartnellCBJL1986272134+1231314114220051333510312392661013
60T.J. OshieSTLR1886074134+5310512142642171911228412617288138178180