SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Game Tying Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 1176 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Alex OvechkinWSHL18511556171+301332338916748020323546764181228124
2Joe PavelskiSJSC1908389172+4071191574503301411930218123017611613111065
3Max PaciorettyMTLL1887475149+33841926785317416219234862759397817
4Jeff CarterLAKC1846382145+295817554043173951719284251966214721401
5Jonathan ToewsCHIC1826076136+481131764254113619617150621257611221601572
6Patrick KaneCHIR17181116197+30561615585625012116723916577811867
7Oliver Ekman-LarssonARID1824962111-291481665462424176163611672581017900
8Vladimir TarasenkoSTLR1839084174+337016664867230196167056256629005
9Sidney CrosbyPITC17781115196+28971535565625016315181701891218720091965
10Steven StamkosTBLC1768868156+8101150542573011501522173232889410381030
11Sean MonahanCGYC1916674140-438155441461918515928716810515420612024
12Brad MarchandBOSL1816858126+36211145498539622514155721671321144466
13Tyler JohnsonTBLC1735174125+335414342236150731413775152715712621282
14Brandon SaadCHIL1846165126+19321415005380121141026116566935867
15Rick NashNYRR1666855123+337813156550144141131327616710513923
16Jamie BennDALL19183114197+21571325644732413213319121225145164638621
17Marcus JohanssonWSHL1814864112+2430132315361205213120421088879141168
18John TavaresNYIC1857898176+1110213460555230154131097220621118317561563
19Matt DucheneCOLC1786070130-1042131456481201011389128152761101184974
20Aleksander BarkovFLAC1644963112+172413235636121921398881036810712281339
21Daniel SedinVANL1905698154+76012455741150841249421797751919
22Ryan GetzlafANAC17840115155+27129123415301001131223917921116812114281394
23Patrice BergeronBOSC1855972131+1610112159840172171121511312207012426361858
24Evgeni MalkinPITC1526591156+4161123453442101031267491731281158111076
25Anze KopitarLAKC18043109152+36301243583111174122121231471038119611729
26Wayne SimmondsPHIR1847561136-1723812048839351100124171021967469157
27Adam HenriqueNJDC1805153104+467123314361321031215412399617810831217
28Cam AtkinsonCBJR1835759116-84812251238154721211188165449587
29Brayden SchennPHIC1874874122-782121388272108112450831727962196222
30Tyler SeguinDALC1707998177-94412164953260121121696025510377910760