SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
91-120 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Rickard RakellANAC1784753100+7351223573710011212247661588157536640
92Troy BrouwerWSHR202475299+4133803332618311084881151358499329268
93Boone JennerCBJC155473380-21110604073411214064131301145176356327
94Jakub VoracekPHIR20146131177-16164765803115056712172191119761112
95Alexander SteenSTLL1794695141+111672446351011027961111616096417483
96Ryan O'ReillyCOLC1864694140-18265242531132325611091236717521791743
97Tomas PlekanecMTLC2094688134+19948052031114708145132150976319901981
98Nathan MacKinnonCOLC1774672118-24581225733212282121141082029410211191141
99Mika ZibanejadOTTC1804666112-14470381386270726679181888314571451
100Jakob SilfverbergANAR2094661107+3768815313772518159120201821112847
101Vincent TrocheckFLAC1714658104+1484513883871815327901508210312691278
102J.T. MillerNYRL184465298+28841113063853611132310911011791227289
103Shane DoanARIR194464995-3019340450281801004371581588387154164
104Justin AbdelkaderDETL179464995-19211923533016010294218111564481422
105Anze KopitarLAKC19845117162+33381243893311184122281331631118721541914
106Shea WeberNSHD2014579124+26127615351727111164214032501394900
107Tyler BozakTORC1774567112-44705032825182405157821126412918931566
108Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC1774567112-32595242436901025162901278312013051551
109Charlie CoyleMINC2064566111+28771103463870160113241541247181594691
110Artem AnisimovCBJC1714557102+164493283339313391018011343748981119
111Michael FrolikWPGR192455499+10649146533571119146117140781092741
112Jason ZuckerMINL164453277+125661363412281618970163598048
113Erik KarlssonOTTD20544139183+810883634368073821236934125615201
114Mikko KoivuMINC2044490134+30929238829141729941401468712024902000
115Dustin ByfuglienWPGD1974480124+73111015973491711054124126420415803
116Joel WardWSHR203444993-157081330301136181591191419899422442
117Mike FisherNSHC168444488-111085027127161905345165101366016341438
118Ryan GetzlafANAC19343123166+25137123438311111231225820222518313515091501
119Frans NielsenNYIC2034377120+12860427271157061222051697910114591431
120Mikael BacklundCGYC1804360103+2058933653085103914211213511114113631489