SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Goals
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
91-120 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Mike HoffmanOTTL1825954113+1534725024811013278069181991192120
92Shea WeberNSHD2355894152+6151726212631114275044802981427700
93Reilly SmithBOSR2455883141+54656046246120120622292170106120210
94Kyle PalmieriANAR2105859117+1011412448142160741232210618579722537
95Nino NiederreiterMINR2435858116+231087145147101151745974175631002040
96Erik KarlssonOTTD24657165222-101287379745120123729936540331018801
97Eric StaalCARC2395797154-2814940673469210042068829514717715431398
98Dustin ByfuglienWPGD2285797154-1132910271240161621063824431422018805
99Mark ScheifeleWPGC2165787144+36867246446110142721613617710214613381761
100David PerronEDML2305777134-42214505634115180542964168971091843
101Mika ZibanejadOTTC2305773130-1756704874692807378972309710414571507
102Nicklas BackstromWSHC23956171227+213081478431215182311561998715122352146
103Jakub VoracekPHIR23756142198+713874669362005471258220712293138
104Derek StepanNYRC22255110165+43601015463713551101041122019915817412106
105Ondrej PalatTBLL21855107162+73641224214375102123781531701121221763
106Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC2115591146-33697247543120102720310815712316015321927
107Johnny GaudreauCGYL1605588143+1634103385411408310403712116810958
108Nazem KadriTORC2275579134-33168525844014162540710024414113516791896
109Drew StaffordBUFR2245560115-5411480519411221408218551388175243229
110Nick BjugstadFLAC2155560115-299510056341131801035280171828514841501
111Boone JennerCBJC185554095-1413410043539151160105271331276885321309
112Tyler BozakTORC1975479133-417651343312039151911121226515022222011
113Antoine VermettePHXC2405467121-3917771392311941217225178117919926312080
114Mark StoneOTTR1745380133+225673344401129371141141541032441622
115Aleksander BarkovFLAC1915267119+113412038136151901294101997311714311546
116Justin AbdelkaderDETL2235262114-11223122456371501021253210315173603549
117Mike FisherNSHC2045259111-141287038637141907411207128688218651680
118Paul StastnyCOLC20951104155+1788131396381307113108116154368320101578
119Martin St. LouisNYRR1555170121+25306134836141916377514196106119158
120Ryan CallahanTBLR2155167118+51108051031191608537177206681114950