SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Hits
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 629 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Ryan CallahanTBLR414812+043008522020014634311714611
2Ondrej PalatTBLL43121426+5262077660102134472826232445
3Matt MartinNYIL18011+02400240000001218139400
4Alex OvechkinWSHL26101121+08101236404011161262171110
5David BackesSTLR268816+31032465302231132214911163174
6Troy BrouwerWSHR348816-4361055530101113314014152727
7Chris KunitzPITL2951015+423105623000111292910911
8Brian BoyleTBLC42617-43011645010111083917812246257
9Patric HornqvistPITR2911516-41211979203111043725111101
10Bryan BickellCHIL18055+31400180000001037136600
11Chris KreiderNYRL249211+020204863020210152013702
12Cedric PaquetteTBLC41314-65210312011011012522121470115
13Brent SeabrookCHID308513+3221159620211100683841700
14Alex KillornTBLL43141731+9544010113105048919341519414
15Tanner GlassNYRL23011-2350014000000881132224
16Brooks OrpikWSHD20022+2180020000000885368300
17Johnny BoychukNYID18022-86004100000082431314900
18Tommy WingelsSJSC22202+4211023200101801148715
19Cal ClutterbuckNYIR18426-1380031400100799135502
20Shane DoanPHXR16549+241204741030279112271347
21Slava VoynovLAKD26279+416003911000078392632500
22Tom WilsonWSHR25022-538001500000078983902
23Braydon CoburnTBLD43156-633105310010173641826300
24Matt NiskanenWSHD26077+160039000000735428341500
25David ClarksonNJDR243912+832304130000372911761525
26Brenden DillonSJSD24022-511001900000072321112200
27Ryan KeslerANAC2311617+42410488300017027211814318238
28Andrew ShawCHIC299918-454005845010070717513108105
29Carl HagelinNYRL4381321+5202195710312692022182214
30J.T. BrownTBLR33134-5200451000006820157724