SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Hits
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 629 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Bryan BickellCHIL377815+4220062520200183102911922
2Brian BoyleNYRC679615-749119470211117771291821324335
3Ryan CallahanTBLR454812-243009022020016236341715612
4Chris KunitzPITL4281523+03910963500011521340161221
5Dustin BrownLAKR316915+5262167510012151143419436
6Chris KreiderNYRL39141024-2343077860303151732211004
7Ondrej PalatTBLL46141529+6262083671102144503029242445
8Brent SeabrookCHID46111728+34311837403111411094959800
9David BackesSTLR308917+01232535302231382717912205219
10Dan GirardiNYRD4611112+01400501000001331343239800
11Matt MartinNYIL18011+02400240000001218139400
12Alex OvechkinWSHL26101121+08101236404011161262171110
13Johnny BoychukBOSD30134-5800661000001158321151000
14Tanner GlassPITL31011-23900240000001141933224
15Troy BrouwerWSHR348816-4361055530101113314014152727
16Cedric PaquetteTBLC45336-86810342011011122524121586134
17Tommy WingelsSJSC29235+2251036200101111156141027
18Andrew ShawCHIC41111526+16600785602001071221714155160
19Kevin KleinNYRD44189+3150047100000105582226900
20Patric HornqvistPITR2911516-41211979203111043725111101
21Ryan McDonaghNYRD4771926+01621823401121029540563500
22Matt NiskanenPITD3921416-11400630200001026144401700
23Jarret StollLAKC30336+5220034210000100322078306246
24Clayton StonerMIND30224+5360030200000100351122100
25Brooks OrpikPITD25134+81800281000009962911300
26Devante Smith-PellyANAR24628-2261048420201998208521
27Alex KillornTBLL47151833+7584011714105049619371821716
28Rick NashNYRL49101828+71610162631301963255283010
29Anton StralmanNYRD5721315+3140077200000966123262300
30Alexei EmelinMTLD27044-3140024000000946516251000