SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 629 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Alex OvechkinWSHL26101121+08101236404011161262171110
2Victor HedmanTBLD4352328+132010110230101578133322000
3Nikita KucherovTBLR43212041+2022321081560423611452291500
4Patrick SharpCHIL3691221-2800104720200597351316815
5Marian HossaCHIR3071522+7102010241210247132552640
6Alex KillornTBLL43141731+9544010113105048919341519414
7Phil KesselPITR24101222+5400985504009434141000
8Patric HornqvistPITR2911516-41211979203111043725111101
9Carl HagelinNYRL4381321+5202195710312692022182214
10Tyler JohnsonTBLC43202040+1636729317215276616352112301339
11John CarlsonWSHD2661218+181090150201506731271300
12Patrick KaneCHIR30121830+6144189102011417539252015
13Corey PerryANAR23101222-120218582001238928161203
14Ryan CallahanTBLR414812+043008522020014634311714611
15Evgeni MalkinPITC2861218+01810832400012519242321137144
16Duncan KeithCHID2962026+1963181510113235534411200
17Rick NashNYRR2471118+880079421300511526121810
18Sidney CrosbyPITC2981523-1431795300133715402123356318
19Jonathan ToewsCHIC30101727+91800796313005216241320406309
20Brent BurnsSJSD2471724+11120077340200494248351000
21Ondrej PalatTBLL43121426+5262077660102134472826232445
22Vladimir TarasenkoSTLR2615722-9220761230502329247811
23Joel WardWSHR38101222+318207491010253302614145887
24Joe PavelskiSJSC2414923+1440749503046620322611176161
25James NealNSHR208513+116107262020156733151115
26Ilya KovalchukNJDR2381119-7600703501002074123424
27Ryan GetzlafANAC2342125+101000701301004431412819229214
28Kris LetangPITD2331215+6221070300001533832301400
29Jason GarrisonTBLD4031114+2202169210012494426241000
30Derek StepanNYRC247714-11011684303111219142015173228