SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Shots
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
1-30 of 629 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
1Marian HossaCHIR4992736+71820177522202672241104440
2Patrick SharpCHIL55141731-41400164113020093196119232436
3Rick NashNYRL49101828+71610162631301963255283010
4Carl HagelinNYRL68151833+536311511212513903741323325
5Patrick KaneCHIR49203050+1122831471730138211251312417
6Brad RichardsNYRC5391827-219201365401024020492717305325
7Corey PerryANAR36141933-339211231040112701651311806
8Alex OvechkinWSHL26101121+08101236404011161262171110
9Evgeni MalkinPITC41122032+626201237502023224403936179194
10James NealPITR3310717+34010121820201731250181627
11Derek StepanNYRC48121729-212111187504113237393429388523
12Sidney CrosbyPITC4292332-58411176301145119613833513456
13Alex KillornTBLL47151833+7584011714105049619371821716
14Victor HedmanTBLD4762531+112210113330101638836352100
15Jonathan ToewsCHIC49192544+12264111212526146826342127667527
16Derick BrassardNYRC47161632+1228311111420413817332624361399
17Nikita KucherovTBLR45222042+2022321111660523621452291500
18Brent BurnsSJSD3191827+63500110450300794557401402
19Duncan KeithCHID48102737+261441108910114388350692000
20Tyler JohnsonTBLC47212142+14367210418215277017382512334377
21Ryan GetzlafANAC3583240+820001024401006351543727318351
22Joe PavelskiSJSC31161329-264010110603048223453220236229
23Max PaciorettyMTLL2810818+12420101721102501451142014
24Kris LetangPITD3651621+8362099500102726044451700
25Phil KesselPITR24101222+5400985504009434141000
26Vladimir TarasenkoSTLR3219726-822098145050237132791211
27Justin WilliamsLAKR38122032+104921971020312431937341597
28Patric HornqvistPITR2911516-41211979203111043725111101
29Chris KunitzPITL4281523+03910963500011521340161221
30Brian BoyleNYRC679615-749119470211117771291821324335